DIRETORIA | |
DIRETORIA – GESTÃO 2022/2024 | |
CARGO | NOME |
Presidente | Danilo Vendruscolo |
Primeiro(a) Vice-Presidente | Adriano Azeredo |
Segundo(a) Vice-Presidente | Rodrigo Ghelere |
Diretoria Comercial | Jackes Liston |
Diretoria Administrativa | Mariza Mayer |
Diretoria Financeira | Leonor Venson de Souza |
Diretoria de Comunicação | Renan Temp |
Diretoria de Associativismo | Mariangela Lückmann |
Diretoria de Desenvolvimento Econômico e Social | Edna Maria Sanches |
Diretoria de Turismo e Hotelaria | Carlos Antonio da Silva |
Diretoria de Transporte e Logística | Leonardo Quiñónez |
Diretoria de Comércio Exterior | Mário Camargo |
Diretoria de Saúde | Renato Maroja |
Diretoria de Educação | James Bortolini |
Diretoria de Comércio e Prestação de Serviços | Carlos Bordin |
Diretoria de Indústria | Rudney Lopes Vargas |
Diretoria de Construção Civil e Setor Imobiliário | Ralf Smaha |
CONSELHO SUPERIOR | |
CARGO | NOME |
Presidente | Rodiney Alamini |
Primeiro(a) Vice-Presidente | Fernando Castro Alves |
Segundo(a) Vice-Presidente | Valdirlei Baranóski |
Setor de Turismo e Hotelaria | Altino Voltolini |
Setor de Transporte e Logística | Edmilson Souza dos Santos |
Setor de Comércio Exterior | Leandro Abreu dos Anjos |
Setor de Saúde | Isidoro Villamayor |
Setor de Educação | Lucas Henz |
Setor de Comércio e Prestação de Serviços | Laudelino Pacagnan |
Setor de Indústria | Mário Moroginski |
Setor de Construção Civil e Setor Imobiliário | Cássia Regina |
Conselheiros(a) | Adelio Demeterko |
Conselheiros(a) | Amauri Nascimento |
Conselheiros(a) | Anna Sophie Helene Croukamp |
Conselheiros(a) | Camilo Rorato |
Conselheiros(a) | Claudinei Forgiarini |
Conselheiros(a) | Daiane Schek |
Conselheiros(a) | Dirceu Tessaro |
Conselheiros(a) | Djalma Fonseca |
Conselheiros(a) | Edi Carlos Cesar Chrominski |
Conselheiros(a) | Edinelson Polini Vieira |
Conselheiros(a) | Edmilson Iareski |
Conselheiros(a) | Ernani Brito |
Conselheiros(a) | Fabrizio Marchetti |
Conselheiros(a) | Faisal Ismail |
Conselheiros(a) | Felipe Gonzalez |
Conselheiros(a) | Gizele Vosgerau |
Conselheiros(a) | Gustavo Vargas |
Conselheiros(a) | Itacir Mayer |
Conselheiros(a) | Jaime Mendes |
Conselheiros(a) | João Batista |
Conselheiros(a) | Kamal Osman |
Conselheiros(a) | Kleber Ramirez |
Conselheiros(a) | Lindenor Cavalheiro |
Conselheiros(a) | Lindomar Ferreira dos Santos |
Conselheiros(a) | Livio Bordin |
Conselheiros(a) | Marcelo Valente |
Conselheiros(a) | Maria das Gracas da Silva Braga Bergmann |
Conselheiros(a) | Mário Santi |
Conselheiros(a) | Maurício Iopp |
Conselheiros(a) | Maurício Pedroso Ribeiro da Silva |
Conselheiros(a) | Maurício Teixeira |
Conselheiros(a) | Mhamad Mahmoud Ismail |
Conselheiros(a) | Micheli Cerruti |
Conselheiros(a) | Paulo Miller |
Conselheiros(a) | Reinaldo Gali Júnior |
Conselheiros(a) | Rodrigo Teigão |
Conselheiros(a) | Roni Temp |
Conselheiros(a) | Talita Ferrari |
Conselheiros(a) | Tarek Nasser Hasan |
Conselheiros(a) | Tatiana Angela Angelini |
Conselheiros(a) | Tatiana Leiva Polla |
Conselheiros(a) | Thaís Rosane Gomes da Silva |
Conselheiros(a) | Tiago Barudi |
Conselheiros(a) | Valtair Tripiana |
Conselheiros(a) | Walter Venson |
Conselheiros(a) | Vilmar Rhoden |
CONSELHO FISCAL | |
CARGO | NOME |
Titular | André Baraldi |
Titular | Elias João Dandolini |
Titular | Ocivaldo Gobeti |
Suplente | Genilson Carlo Canesso |
Suplente | Ivo Kalichevski |
Suplente | Valmor Kleber |